Alle Ergebnisse der Deutschen Meisterschaft

 

in Duisburg 2013


Klasse A

Platz Name Punkte
1 Behrens, Norbert 1790
2 Andree, Walter 1757
3 Grams, Mike 1729
4 Klostermann, Andre 1713
5 Wendorf, Karl 1705
6 Vollstedt, Jürgen 1700
7 Wiemken, Hendric 1683
8 Alonso, Domenico 1671
9 Haaker, Michael 1648
10 Schmitz, Ralf 1615
11 Bandur, Werner 1600
12 Hippe, Peter 1585
13 Pilters, Georg 1578
14 Müller, Peter 1538
15 Sothmann, Lothar 1432
16 Joos, Karlheinz 1361
17 Bruns, Alexandra 1125
18 Gollenstede, Dirk

850

   

 







Klasse K

Platz Name Punkte
1 Adams, Walter 1855
2 Hasse, Stephan 1668
3 Joos, Ralf 1640
4 Rühling, Reinhard 1637
5 Meyer, Kasper 1595
6 Hamacher, Matthias 1498
7 Stienert, Bruno 1382
8 Hoberg, Sonja 1378
9 Perez-Cereijo, Elvira 1335
10 Köhler, Alexander 1328
11 Graf, Fritz 1313
12 Kolbach, Sieglinde 1203
13 Kemmerich, Albert

1041

 

 








 







Klasse F
Platz Name Punkte
1 Krause, Sören 1653
2 Wötzel, Peter 1628
3 Keßler, Michael 1570
4 Hirschhäuser, Stefan 1526
5 Wötzel, Daniel 1466
6 Casper, Cornelia 1452
7 Fath, Tim 1438
8 Möller, Jürgen 1331
9 Dengler, Christof 1316
10 Alonso, Luis 1255
11 Sering, Meik 1218
12 Stienert, Daniela 1205
13 Schmidt, Thomas 1197
14 Zaic, Marceli 1037
15 Schülke, Daniel 926
16 Möhlen, Christin 845
     
Klasse B
Platz Name Punkte
1 Vancardo, Salvatore 1825
2 Dohse, Hans 1791
3 Frank, Bernhard 1749
4 Oster, Michael 1744
5 Graf, Thomas 1713
6 Bartels, Torsten 1700
7 Rüscher, Ralf 1670
8 Brück, Markus 1652
9 Möhlen, Wolfgang 1648
10 Prudon, Marco 1761
11 Dehmel, Winfried 1634
12 Rößler, Corinna 1596
13 Sennewald, Andreas 1586
14 Perschewski, Karlheinz 1582
15 Wegner, Horst-Dieter 1523
16 Meulenberg, Horst 1491
17 Wieland, Heinz 1404
18 Möhlen, Maik 1380
19 Joszko, Rudolf 1363
20 Röckendorf, Traute 1335
21 Malysek, Friedrich 1296
22 Been, Thomas 1278
23 Krieger, Jaqueline 1274
24 Kolbach, Sylvain 1189
     
Klasse C
Platz Name Punkte
1 Hansen, Kay 1699
2 Sahling, Dieter 1697
3 Kühne, Mario 1695
4 Karstens, Detlef 1674
5 Schlünzen, Jan 1664
6 Joos, Thomas 1660
7 Scheidt, Thomas 1643
8 Sauer, Harald 1592
9 Brussig, Arnd 1584
10 Scheid, Jürgen 1562
11 Gölz, Klaus 1540
12 Selle, Steffen 1514
13 Roller, Udo 1502
14 Meulenberg, Dirk 1493
15 Büsing, Günther 1440
16 Wollenberg, Kai 1395
17 Birk, Bruno 1316
18 Golibersuch, Rolf 1018
19 Meinen, Mario 841
     
Klasse D
Platz Name Punkte gesamt
  (In diesem Jahr nur ein Wertungslauf)  
1 Kühne, Mario 1736
2 Scheidt, Thomas 1684
3 Karstens, Detlef 1660
4 Schlünzen, Jan 1640
5 Selle, Steffen 1637
6 Behrens, Norbert 1627
7 Roller, Udo 1548
8 Rüscher, Ralf 1539
9 Grams, Mike 1509
10 Schmitz, Ralf 1499
11 Kolbach, Sylvain 1485
12 Bandur, Werner 1480
13 Golibersuch, Rolf 1475
14 Joos, Thomas 1453
15 Alonso, Domenico 1435
16 Büsing, Günter 1414
17 Scheid, Jürgen 1408
18 Sahling, Dieter 1407
19 Wollenberg, Kai 1358
20 Joos, Karlheinz 1338
21 Andree, Walter 1331
22 Haaker, Michael 1321
23 Hansen, Kay 1308
24 Müller, Peter 1303
25 Sauer, Harald 1258
26 Bruns, Alexandra 1244
27 Gölz, Klaus 1212
28 Hippe, Peter 1193
29 Perschewski, Karlheinz 1185
30 Frank, Bernhard 1172
31 Gollenstede, Dirk 1168
32 Wiemken, Hendric 1121