Alle Ergebnisse der Deutschen Meisterschaft

 

in Aurich 2012



Klasse A

Platz Name Punkte
1 Grams, Mike 2008
2 Martens, Heino 1969
3 Behrens, Norbert 1951
4 Bandur, Werner 1924
5 Ritter, Marcus 1890
6 Pilters, Georg 1879
7 Joos, Thomas 1830
8 Vollstedt, Jürgen 1771
9 Joos, Karlheinz 1760
10 Andree, Walter 1729
11 Wiemken, Hendric 1715
12 Casper, Dirk 1710
13 Handel, Jürgen 1690
14 Schmitz, Ralf 1672
15 Hippe, Peter 1672
16 Marmann, Jens 1656
17 Golibersuch, Rolf 1623
18 Haaker, Michael 1612
19 Rudolph, Frank 1598
20 Müller, Peter 1536
21 Wendorf, Karl 1462
22 Bruns, Alexandra 1345
23 Gollenstede, Dirk 1203
24 Krull, Norman

766

   

 

 

Klasse C
Platz Name Punkte
1 Karstens, Detlef 1832
2 Wollenberg, Kai 1815
3 Selle, Steffen 1789
4 Kühne, Mario 1788
5 Roller, Udo 1773
6 Sahling, Dieter 1754
7 Schlünzen, Jan 1753
8 Scheid, Jürgen 1737
9 Gölz, Klaus 1729
10 Hansen, Kay 1656
11 Ritter, Franz 1647
12 Scheidt, Thomas 1620
13 Büsing, Günther 1607
14 Siebs, Andreas 1551
15 Witt, Udo 1548
16 Sauer, Harald 1540
17 Gutheil, Alexandra 1185
18 Westerholt, Uwe 1099
 

 

























 
Klasse K
Platz Name Punkte
1 Adams, Walter 1946
2 Rühling, Reinhard 1769
3 Hasse, Stephan 1753
4 Schneider, Bernd 1719
5 Golibersuch, Arno 1696
6 Meyer, Kasper 1676
7 Perez-Cereijo, Elvira 1574
8 Ender, Dieter 1574
9 Radke, Ulrich 1529
10 Hamacher, Matthias 1458
11 Eger, Guido 1451
12 Kasper, Markus 1402
13 Graf, Fritz 1383
14 Möller, Jürgen 1372
15 Joos, Ralf 1326
16 Handel, Dagmar 1281
17 Stienert, Bruno 1193
18 Frahm, Ocke 1055
19 Kolbach, Sieglinde 500
     
Klasse B
Platz Name Punkte
1 Bartels, Torsten 2050
2 Graf, Thomas 1969
3 Dehmel, Winfried 1943
4 Perschewski, Karlheinz 1940
5 Rüscher, Ralf 1924
6 Oltmanns, Heiko 1846
7 Vancardo, Salvatore 1837
8 Sennewald, Andreas 1822
9 Oetken, Thomas 1800
10 Prudon, Marco 1761
11 Klostermann, Andre 1741
12 Kolbach, Sylvain 1708
13 Siemes, Hans 1648
14 Möhlen, Wolfgang 1618
15 Brück, Markus 1530
16 Dohse, Hans 1516
17 Sauer, Peter 1468
18 Möhlen, Maik 1413
19 Petschke, Reiner 1347
20 Been, Thomas 1319
 

 






 



Klasse D
Platz Name Punkte gesamt
    (aus 2 Läufen)
1 Martens, Heino 3747
2 Kühne, Mario 3542
3 Sahling, Dieter 3517
4 Grams, Mike 3413
5 Wollenberg, Kai 3369
6 Scheidt, Thomas 3342
7 Rüscher, Ralf 3316
8 Bandur, Werner 3269
9 Schlünzen, Jan 3268
10 Büsing, Günter 3252
11 Andree, Walter 3213
12 Hansen, Kay 3179
13 Roller, Udo 3134
14 Ritter, Franz 3127
15 Schmitz, Ralf 3115
16 Karstens, Detlef 3107
17 Behrens, Norbert 3074
18 Kolbach, Sylvain 3067
19 Joos, Karlheinz 3066
20 Scheid, Jürgen 3047
21 Gölz, Klaus 2983
22 Selle, Steffen 2971
23 Wiemken, Hendric 2961
24 Witt, Udo 2876
25 Sauer, Harald 2842
26 Haaker, Michael 2823
27 Joos, Thomas 2790
28 Been, Thomas 2706
29 Müller, Peter 2485
30 Perschewski, Karlheinz 2481
31 Handel, Jürgen 2449
32 Golibersuch, Rolf 2445
33 Vancardo, Salvatore 2420
34 Hippe, Peter 2363
35 Bruns, Alexandra 2179
36 Gollenstede, Dirk 2159
37 Westerholt, Uwe 1808
     
Klasse F
Platz Name Punkte
1 Krause, Sören 1875
2 Keßler, Michael 1735
3 Wötzel, Peter 1675
4 Dengler, Christof 1523
5 Sering, Meik 1456
6 Petschke, Markus 1434
7 Wötzel, Daniel 1427
8 Hirschhäuser, Stefan 1338
9 Casper, Cornelia 1261
10 Kruß, Daniela 1260
11 Süßen, Yvonne 1165
12 Zaic, Marceli 1114
13 Kühn, Markus 1105
14 Janßen, Christin 998
15 Heesen, Alexander 986