Alle Ergebnisse der Deutschen Meisterschaft

 

in Henstedt-Ulzburg 2010



Klasse A
Platz Name Punkte
     
1 Martens, Heino 1675
2 Grams, Mike 1662
3 Schmitz, Ralf 1645
4 Moll, Christoph 1603
5 Moll, Joachim 1579
6 Joos, Thomas 1572
7 Andree, Walter 1566
8 Pilters, Georg 1533
9 Casper, Dirk 1460
10 Behrens, Norbert 1405
11 Vollstedt, Jürgen 1391
12 Schleeh, Georg 1315
13 Wendorf, Karl 1300
14 Schleeh, Tobias 1298
15 Haaker, Michael 1271
16 Joos, Karl Heinz 1262
17 Doden, Ralf 1249
18 Kornder, Johann 1000
19 Klumpp, Reinhard 0
20 Pasker, Philipp 0
21 Stoika, Ludwig 0
22 Wiechmann, Gerd

0

Klasse C
Platz Name Punkte
     
1 Keil, Volker 1684
2 Karstens, Detlef 1582
3 Sahling, Dieter 1578
4 Scheidt, Thomas 1570
5 Bornhorst, Ricky 1515
6 Selle, Steffen 1494
7 Frerichs, Gustav Eugen 1480
8 Schumacher, Mathias 1450
9 Kottkamp, Jürgen 1438
10 Kühne, Mario 1406
11 Rühmann, Felix 1398
12 Büsing, Günther 1366
13 Sauer, Harald 1336
14 Gutheil, Alexandra 1310
15 Roller, Udo 1302
16 Scheid, Jürgen 1271
17 Gölz, Klaus 1244
18 Hansen, Kay 1226
19 Nappe, Matthias 1222
20 Schmitt, Thomas 1121
21 Birk, Bruno 1098
22 Meyer, Michael 1071
23 van Lienen, Rainer 1046
24 Ulferts, Edo 970
25 Hippe, Peter 944
26 Karstens, Nicole 728







Klasse K
Platz Name Punkte
     
1 Adams, Walter 1573
2 Rühling, Reinhardt 1570
3 Meyer, Kasper 1540
4 Hamacher, Matthias 1536
5 Möller, Jürgen 1506
6 Joos, Ralf 1379
7 Fröhlich, Manfred 1306
8 Perez Cereijo, Elvira 1241
9 Radke, Ulrich 1228
10 Grossmann, Thomas 1228
11 Eger, Guido 1223
12 Hasse, Stephan 1213
13 Kolbach, Sieglinde 1195
14 Graf, Fritz 1167
15 Böttinger, Heiko 994
16 Stienert, Bruno 983
17 Sturm, Christian 809
Klasse B
Platz Name Punkte
     
1 Perschewski, Karl Heinz 1632
2 Klostermann, Andre 1588
3 Graf, Thomas 1567
4 Rüscher, Ralf 1554
5 Dehmel, Winfried 1538
6 Dohse, Hans 1491
7 Sennewald, Andreas 1420
8 Nourredine, Khadije 1409
9 Siemes, Hans 1399
10 Wild, Johann 1356
11 Oster, Michael 1330
12 Oltmanns, Heiko 1318
13 Kolbach, Sylvain 1316
14 Wegner, Horst Dieter 1230
15 Sauer, Peter 1151
16 Wiedenbrück, Albert 958
17 Jacobsen, Thorsten 938
18 Petschke, Reiner 919
19 Albrecht, Heinz 914
20 Frank, Bernhard 899
21 Joszko, Rudolf 0
22 Vancardo, Salvatore 0
23 Wieland, Heinz 0
Klasse F
Platz Name Punkte
     
1 Wötzel, Peter 1597
2 Tündermann, Alexander 1354
3 Frahm, Ocke 1328
4 Keßler, Michael 1265
5 Krause, Sören 1261
6 Dengler, Christoph 1190
7 Müller, Tiffany 1130
8 Schleeh, Christian 1109
9 Petschke, Michael 1080
10 Ziefle, Timo 1073
11 Wötzel, Daniel 1002
12 Hirschhäuser, Stefan 960
13 Grams, Iris 897
14 Petschke, Marcus 813
15 Richter, Jens 0
16 Vogt, Daniel 0